EAST DEVON SKITTLES LEAGUE
Home & Away Averages
To appear in the averages, a player must have played at least 7 matches
Position Name Team Division Played Min Max Home & Away
1 Marcus Pratt Culm Vale Division 1 24 59 90 73.33
2 Dave Brown Foxenhole Division 1 25 59 92 71.92
3 Richard Batten Blacksmiths Division 1 24 63 94 71.58
4 Arthur Parsons Marvels Division 1 11 59 94 71.55
5 John Pethick Foxenhole Division 1 24 57 98 70.67
6 Dom Wegner Stags Division 1 24 58 89 70.62
7 Ross Clarkson Night Owls Division 1 23 54 84 70.39
8 Phil Churchill Ur-Arrs Division 1 26 57 95 70.38
9 Malcolm Coombes Culm Vale Division 1 19 60 88 70.16
10 Fred Down Foxenhole Division 1 24 57 85 69.96
11 James Bell A Team Division 2 19 55 87 69.84
12 Kevin Clarke Blacksmiths Division 1 26 53 117 69.81
13 Tony Goode Marsh Green Division 1 25 55 95 69.52
14 Matt Kingdon Ur-Arrs Division 1 22 56 85 69.50
15 Jeremy Penfold Jack's Lads Division 2 8 63 81 69.50
16 Paul Hawkins Ur-Arrs Division 1 25 56 89 69.48
17 Rod Anning Marsh Green Division 1 7 57 89 69.43
18 James Parish Culm Vale Division 1 19 55 92 69.37
19 Brian Chattey Blacksmiths Division 1 23 55 85 69.30
20 Adam Brown Ur-Arrs Division 1 23 56 87 69.17
21 Scott Lazenby Ur-Arrs Division 1 22 56 86 68.95
22 Dan Smith Honiton Clyst Division 1 24 56 84 68.88
23 Roger Down Honiton Clyst Division 1 23 47 83 68.83
24 Buzz Tinley Culm Vale Division 1 11 53 87 68.73
25 Graham Pike Foxenhole Division 1 24 56 84 68.58
26 Andy Hitt Culm Vale Division 1 23 51 88 68.52
27 Rob Barton Zulu Warriors Division 2 21 59 81 68.43
28 Martin George Marsh Green Division 1 24 52 84 68.38
29 Matt Cottrell Zulu Warriors Division 2 8 57 79 68.38
30 Andy Carter Honiton Clyst Division 1 24 54 87 68.33
31 Rich Wyatt Foxenhole Division 1 23 57 83 68.17
32 Nigel Willmington Broadclyst Division 2 18 54 84 68.17
33 Ron Wegner Stags Division 1 7 61 84 68.14
34 Paul Ellett Ur-Arrs Division 1 25 53 81 68.08
35 Mark Tierney Yoyo's Division 3 14 55 88 67.93
36 Nick Thornton Guys & Gals Division 3 12 53 83 67.92
37 George Woolacott Sutton Wanderers Division 1 22 54 85 67.82
38 Chris Pratt Blacksmiths Division 1 24 56 78 67.75
39 Steve Webber Breakaways Division 2 18 54 101 67.67
40 Roger Yarde Stags Division 1 25 56 85 67.64
41 Roger Broom Stags Division 1 22 54 79 67.50
42 Clive Pring Talaton Division 1 20 54 98 67.45
43 Paul Hill Auctioneers Division 1 26 54 98 67.42
44 Kevin Clarke Ur-Arrs Division 1 22 53 94 67.36
45 Jerry Cleverdon Foxenhole Division 1 15 53 89 67.13
46 Richard Hoole Talaton Division 1 22 57 88 67.09
47 Andy Johnson Blacksmiths Division 1 23 58 81 67.04
48 Sally Lawrence Maynards Division 3 12 49 86 66.92
49 Julian Dommett Night Owls Division 1 26 54 85 66.88
50 Rob Down Foxenhole Division 1 23 56 83 66.78
51 Mike Sprague Tuckers Arms Division 1 23 56 87 66.78
52 Phil Wright Upottery Division 2 17 50 99 66.76
53 Martin O'Toole Breakaways Division 2 22 51 82 66.73
54 Lawrence Wyatt Foxenhole Division 1 18 56 78 66.72
55 Mike Spiller Sutton Wanderers Division 1 21 51 81 66.71
56 Matt Davies Marvels Division 1 9 55 93 66.67
57 Derek Bradshaw A Team Division 2 21 56 77 66.62
58 Tom Hammett Broadclyst Division 2 16 49 84 66.44
59 Neil Palfrey Marsh Green Division 1 25 55 84 66.40
60 Andrew Knight Marvels Division 1 20 54 78 66.40
61 John Batten Culm Vale Division 1 17 49 95 66.35
62 Maculey Whitefield Earth Stoppers Division 3 7 55 79 66.29
63 James Middleton Zulu Warriors Division 2 13 57 75 66.23
64 Adam Gibbins Honiton Clyst Division 1 26 55 89 66.15
65 Dean Vanstone Cocks & Hens Division 2 20 58 85 66.15
66 Dave Cross Stags Division 1 24 52 85 66.00
67 Chris Lee Marsh Green Division 1 24 54 81 66.00
68 Dean Richards New Inn Division 3 9 57 79 65.89
69 Roger Clarke Blacksmiths Division 1 25 57 88 65.84
70 Steve Slade Perkins Village Division 1 25 53 81 65.84
71 Dave Youlden Marvels Division 1 25 50 83 65.84
72 Mark Vinnicombe Marvels Division 1 24 58 79 65.79
73 Rob White Marsh Green Division 1 24 49 83 65.79
74 Andy Ford Auctioneers Division 1 22 56 75 65.77
75 Sheamus Machin Sutton Wanderers Division 1 25 51 89 65.72
76 Rob Wegner Stags Division 1 23 56 86 65.70
77 Richard Hooper Marvels Division 1 23 48 95 65.65
78 Martin Gibbins Honiton Clyst Division 1 25 50 91 65.64
79 Mike O'Brien Perkins Village Division 1 25 48 82 65.64
80 Bill Scholes Tuckers Arms Division 1 23 51 84 65.61
81 Alex Cave Auctioneers Division 1 13 46 96 65.38
82 Lloyd Small Earth Stoppers Division 3 20 51 78 65.30
83 Martin Joyce Sutton Wanderers Division 1 24 55 84 65.25
84 Alan Maynard Maynards Division 3 20 43 88 65.25
85 Ed Martin Auctioneers Division 1 22 51 76 65.14
86 Sue White Earth Stoppers Division 3 16 51 78 65.12
87 Adrian Chown Marvels Division 1 25 46 86 65.12
88 Anna Hodgson Cocks & Hens Division 2 17 53 75 65.12
89 Chris Parish Culm Vale Division 1 18 55 81 65.06
90 Harry Pipe Culm Vale Division 1 19 49 89 65.05
91 Steven Loud Marsh Green Division 1 20 55 81 64.95
92 Russ Westcott Culm Vale Division 1 25 52 83 64.92
93 Phil Faulkner Yoyo's Division 3 10 54 85 64.90
94 Nigel Warren Tuckers Arms Division 1 19 52 79 64.89
95 Steve Jaggs Ur-Arrs Division 1 12 49 76 64.75
96 Stuart Drew Sutton Wanderers Division 1 25 52 81 64.64
97 Ian Lovering Talaton Division 1 25 50 79 64.56
98 Phil Trump Foxenhole Division 1 20 44 77 64.55
99 Paul Coates Auctioneers Division 1 13 55 73 64.54
100 Matt Tidball Keepers Division 2 15 53 74 64.53
101 Neil Coles Night Owls Division 1 26 54 79 64.50
102 Adrian Dommett Night Owls Division 1 26 55 81 64.46
103 Sandra Bradshaw A Team Division 2 22 50 84 64.45
104 Neil Bamsey Honiton Clyst Division 1 25 51 97 64.36
105 David Sluggett Broadclyst Division 2 20 53 81 64.35
106 Bob Davis Latecomers Division 2 21 49 81 64.33
107 Keith Quick Upottery Division 2 11 54 84 64.27
108 Kevin Palfrey Marsh Green Division 1 21 54 88 64.24
109 N. Lascelles Sutton Wanderers Division 1 24 54 82 64.21
110 Terry Russell Stags Division 1 11 46 77 64.18
111 Steve Casley Stags Division 1 20 54 79 64.05
112 Terry Grandfield Zulu Warriors Division 2 20 51 80 64.05
113 Bob Scanlon Yoyo's Division 3 17 55 74 63.94
114 Ed Pyle Earth Stoppers Division 3 11 57 82 63.91
115 Simon Martin Auctioneers Division 1 26 53 93 63.88
116 Alex Leney Earth Stoppers Division 3 20 51 74 63.85
117 Shaun Carter Honiton Clyst Division 1 25 52 81 63.80
118 Clare Phillips Cee Dee's Division 3 24 52 79 63.79
119 Mark Disney Goldtops Division 3 19 52 74 63.79
120 Nigel Burrows Cocks & Hens Division 2 19 48 88 63.63
121 Dennis Bartlett Upottery Division 2 19 51 82 63.58
122 Jon Inglis Perkins Village Division 1 18 51 76 63.56
123 Chris Burrows Cocks & Hens Division 2 19 56 86 63.53
124 Cliff O'Dell Yoyo's Division 3 20 53 73 63.50
125 Gordon Pring Talaton Division 1 21 52 84 63.43
126 Paul Calcraft Ur-Arrs Division 1 19 47 87 63.37
127 Simon Langworthy Night Owls Division 1 25 50 76 63.36
128 Geoff Derryman Sutton Wanderers Division 1 24 42 79 63.33
129 Mike Mallett Breakaways Division 2 21 54 85 63.33
130 Dave Lazenby Brooksiders Division 3 16 55 76 63.31
131 Francis Pyle Marvels Division 1 21 56 78 63.29
132 Dudley Frood Broadclyst Division 2 11 50 76 63.27
133 Geoff Fielding Zulu Warriors Division 2 8 53 79 63.25
134 Terry Dimond Auctioneers Division 1 24 50 77 63.12
135 George French Blacksmiths Division 1 25 52 81 63.12
136 Paul Ellis Tuckers Arms Division 1 25 50 86 63.00
137 James Perryman Guys & Gals Division 3 19 49 86 63.00
138 Peter Bazley A Team Division 2 20 51 80 62.95
139 Micky Hibbard Zulu Warriors Division 2 17 53 82 62.82
140 Phil Palfrey Here for the Beer Division 2 22 40 90 62.82
141 Mark Hayman Perkins Village Division 1 21 51 74 62.76
142 Robert Lanning Jack's Lads Division 2 10 46 70 62.70
143 Richard Morgan Blacksmiths Division 1 26 53 80 62.69
144 Dennis Emmett Bakers 8 Division 3 17 43 88 62.65
145 Brian Carter Broadclyst Division 2 22 46 80 62.64
146 Martin Williams Axe Valley Division 3 22 10 80 62.64
147 Tony Benger Tuckers Arms Division 1 16 52 74 62.62
148 Ian Parish A Team Division 2 7 45 81 62.57
149 Martin Nancekivel Marvels Division 1 23 54 70 62.57
150 Mike Burrow Goldtops Division 3 16 54 77 62.50
151 Guy Maynard Maynards Division 3 14 45 86 62.50
152 Will Mckean Earth Stoppers Division 3 16 53 72 62.44
153 Andrew Hodgson Cocks & Hens Division 2 15 52 71 62.40
154 Ross Doble Cee Dee's Division 3 10 51 70 62.40
155 Andrew Taylor Broadclyst Division 2 19 38 85 62.37
156 Nigel Rouse A Team Division 2 17 42 81 62.35
157 Roger Carter Broadclyst Division 2 21 46 73 62.29
158 Tom Raymont New Inn Division 3 18 54 77 62.28
159 Andy Stamp Goldtops Division 3 11 52 78 62.27
160 Helen Brown Maynards Division 3 16 46 75 62.25
161 Mike Wilkinson Jack's Lads Division 2 19 43 75 62.21
162 Sheila Davenport Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 16 53 80 62.19
163 Terry Staddon Marsh Green Division 1 16 47 76 62.19
164 Trevor Barnes Night Owls Division 1 26 46 77 62.15
165 John Tierney Auctioneers Division 1 7 57 66 62.14
166 Simon Persse Talaton Division 1 25 51 83 62.12
167 Keith Rowe Upottery Division 2 18 50 79 62.11
168 Steve Hammett Keepers Division 2 15 54 80 62.07
169 Nigel James Talaton Division 1 24 51 79 61.96
170 Neil Taviner Breakaways Division 2 20 52 71 61.90
171 Kai Broom New Inn Division 3 19 49 76 61.84
172 Tony Welch Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 22 48 80 61.82
173 Steve Pugh Alley Cats Division 3 14 51 80 61.79
174 Trevor Bamsey Honiton Clyst Division 1 8 53 74 61.75
175 Tony Stokes Stags Division 1 16 48 77 61.69
176 Mike Arscott Breakaways Division 2 20 50 77 61.65
177 Patrick Hogbin Guys & Gals Division 3 21 53 72 61.62
178 Jayne Lammie Bakers 8 Division 3 18 50 78 61.61
179 Pete Perryman Perkins Village Division 1 21 53 72 61.52
180 James Bevan Perkins Village Division 1 12 53 78 61.50
181 Tony Mulligan Breakaways Division 2 19 46 76 61.47
182 Warren Raymont New Inn Division 3 24 50 70 61.46
183 Steve Spratt Brooksiders Division 3 19 55 77 61.42
184 Gordon Gooding Night Owls Division 1 21 51 74 61.38
185 Sam Cambell Cocks & Hens Division 2 16 52 78 61.31
186 Jamie Perryman Perkins Village Division 1 18 50 75 61.28
187 Josh Reed Keepers Division 2 8 52 70 61.25
188 Stuart Stephens Plymtree Punters Division 3 15 49 80 61.20
189 Merv Reed Upottery Division 2 17 44 76 61.18
190 Dan Pegley Here for the Beer Division 2 13 52 84 61.15
191 Nick Baker Bakers 8 Division 3 16 52 83 61.12
192 Herbie Churchill Plymtree Punters Division 3 21 50 88 61.10
193 Nigel Seward Breakaways Division 2 21 52 77 61.10
194 Peter Ackland Yoyo's Division 3 19 52 67 61.05
195 Michael Cooke Keepers Division 2 14 49 78 60.93
196 Graham Cligg Jack's Lads Division 2 19 49 79 60.84
197 Derek Harris Yetties Division 3 16 49 91 60.81
198 Dene Courtney New Inn Division 3 10 51 76 60.80
199 Will Johnson Axe Valley Division 3 20 10 88 60.75
200 Russell Strudwick Cocks & Hens Division 2 14 50 80 60.71
201 Ian Dyer New Inn Division 3 17 48 91 60.71
202 Rich Barton Keepers Division 2 20 48 79 60.60
203 Malcolm Persey Bakers 8 Division 3 19 46 73 60.58
204 Mitch Hogg Sidford Division 2 17 47 71 60.53
205 Peter Lawrence Tuckers Arms Division 1 23 50 81 60.43
206 James Willis Marsh Green Division 1 20 49 68 60.40
207 Clive Fowler Goldtops Division 3 10 53 67 60.40
208 Brian Salter Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 22 51 80 60.36
209 Gary Farley Zulu Warriors Division 2 11 49 72 60.36
210 M. Bennett Zulu Warriors Division 2 14 48 72 60.36
211 Dave Clapp Stags Division 1 21 49 77 60.29
212 Lydia Smethurst Earth Stoppers Division 3 7 47 76 60.29
213 Richard Galling Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 17 51 74 60.18
214 Will Greenslade Keepers Division 2 12 54 72 60.17
215 Arnie James Cee Dee's Division 3 14 51 74 60.14
216 Nigel Brown Jack's Lads Division 2 18 44 75 60.11
217 Colin Prismal Latecomers Division 2 18 50 80 60.11
218 Joan Harvey Maynards Division 3 20 45 76 60.10
219 Gordon Galling Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 19 51 74 60.05
220 Jim Hopwood Sidford Division 2 20 48 75 60.00
221 Alastair Bowles Cocks & Hens Division 2 13 46 72 60.00
222 Andrew Chave Keepers Division 2 9 50 69 60.00
223 Simon Stokes Perkins Village Division 1 16 48 69 59.94
224 Steve Wilkinson Alley Cats Division 3 20 45 71 59.90
225 George Cann Perkins Village Division 1 13 51 74 59.77
226 Marcus Perryman Here for the Beer Division 2 20 43 82 59.75
227 John Chattey Plymtree Punters Division 3 22 54 67 59.73
228 Dave Wright Talaton Division 1 23 48 85 59.70
229 Les White Tuckers Arms Division 1 23 47 71 59.65
230 Hilary Royal A Team Division 2 17 47 73 59.59
231 Barry Dunn Auctioneers Division 1 16 53 72 59.56
232 Ivor Bragg Honiton Clyst Division 1 24 47 74 59.54
233 Chris Grant Plymtree Punters Division 3 22 51 73 59.45
234 Adrian Bazley Culm Vale Division 1 7 52 77 59.43
235 Rob Lake Sidford Division 2 20 48 77 59.40
236 Dennis Clements Foxenhole Division 1 11 45 71 59.36
237 Harry Keeping Plymtree Punters Division 3 9 53 68 59.33
238 Sally Maynard Maynards Division 3 9 45 68 59.33
239 Steve Reed Keepers Division 2 9 46 70 59.33
240 R. Pyle Sidford Division 2 7 56 64 59.29
241 Jim Summerhayes Upottery Division 2 19 51 70 59.26
242 C. Hogg Sidford Division 2 17 48 73 59.24
243 Andy Hazeldine Plymtree Punters Division 3 18 47 69 59.17
244 Simon Ricketts Maynards Division 3 20 47 74 59.15
245 Laura Dawkins Earth Stoppers Division 3 21 50 81 59.14
246 Barry Youlden Marvels Division 1 16 41 69 59.12
247 Ed Lanning Jack's Lads Division 2 18 49 79 59.11
248 Emma Braisford Here for the Beer Division 2 22 47 74 59.09
249 Brian Brown Maynards Division 3 14 47 75 59.07
250 Len Bartlett Upottery Division 2 17 40 76 59.06
251 Andrew Luxton Sutton Wanderers Division 1 20 50 69 59.05
252 Andy Chaplin Latecomers Division 2 21 48 68 59.05
253 Tony Rusbridge Alley Cats Division 3 10 51 65 59.00
254 Sam Slade Perkins Village Division 1 7 51 69 59.00
255 T. Smith Sidford Division 2 13 49 68 58.92
256 Jasmine Palfrey Here for the Beer Division 2 22 48 73 58.86
257 Tony Whitehead Here for the Beer Division 2 13 49 69 58.85
258 Sylvia Baker Bakers 8 Division 3 16 48 71 58.75
259 Jim Baker Goldtops Division 3 22 48 76 58.73
260 David Myers Yoyo's Division 3 18 47 70 58.72
261 Chris Kittow Latecomers Division 2 21 45 76 58.71
262 Grace Burrows Cocks & Hens Division 2 14 43 76 58.71
263 Jonathan Youlden Marvels Division 1 7 50 63 58.71
264 Brian Salter Goldtops Division 3 21 47 75 58.62
265 Eileen Persey Bakers 8 Division 3 18 48 73 58.61
266 Laura Summers Earth Stoppers Division 3 15 50 70 58.60
267 Arianne Attfield Cocks & Hens Division 2 17 49 80 58.59
268 Julian Maddocks Earth Stoppers Division 3 7 52 68 58.57
269 Geoff Parsons Sidford Division 2 16 45 69 58.56
270 Brian Light Perkins Village Division 1 9 43 72 58.56
271 Monty Perry Brooksiders Division 3 17 48 68 58.53
272 Mick Hinton Here for the Beer Division 2 19 40 71 58.53
273 Charles Lanning Breakaways Division 2 19 45 72 58.53
274 Arthur Murdoch Talaton Division 1 21 48 77 58.52
275 Jerry Martin Plymtree Punters Division 3 19 48 66 58.47
276 David Drew Yoyo's Division 3 13 48 84 58.38
277 Trudy Lazenby Brooksiders Division 3 13 51 69 58.38
278 Chris Priddle New Inn Division 3 16 52 67 58.38
279 Keith Edwards Brooksiders Division 3 8 50 71 58.38
280 Dick Hartnol Cee Dee's Division 3 20 49 73 58.25
281 Ken Hawthorne Jack's Lads Division 2 21 41 73 58.19
282 Rob New Inn Division 3 11 48 74 58.18
283 Di Wilkins Yoyo's Division 3 12 52 71 58.17
284 Paul Garnham Stags Division 1 9 45 70 58.11
285 Lloyd Stevens Upottery Division 2 13 46 68 58.00
286 Bill Mcairns Jack's Lads Division 2 7 46 73 57.86
287 Arthur Harman Alley Cats Division 3 18 51 70 57.83
288 M. Robbins Night Owls Division 1 19 50 76 57.79
289 Shirley Brown Alley Cats Division 3 13 52 70 57.77
290 Terry Welch Latecomers Division 2 19 47 72 57.74
291 Mike Wood Sidford Division 2 19 50 67 57.74
292 Nick Cole Jack's Lads Division 2 16 24 69 57.69
293 Eddie Katz Yoyo's Division 3 9 51 62 57.67
294 Bob Fearn Yoyo's Division 3 16 49 71 57.56
295 Rolly Matthews New Inn Division 3 21 42 86 57.52
296 John Wingrove Bakers 8 Division 3 12 49 73 57.50
297 Rob Adams Goldtops Division 3 22 32 71 57.45
298 Jackie Mahoney Yoyo's Division 3 11 40 64 57.45
299 Mandy Reed Maynards Division 3 16 40 66 57.44
300 M. White Night Owls Division 1 7 52 64 57.43
301 Jess Richards New Inn Division 3 8 50 64 57.38
302 Bobby Welsman Sidford Division 2 19 48 73 57.37
303 Steve Pearce Yetties Division 3 17 46 68 57.35
304 Wiss Stevens Earth Stoppers Division 3 16 44 63 57.31
305 Edd Southerdon Jack's Lads Division 2 7 49 71 57.29
306 Dee Palfrey Here for the Beer Division 2 21 49 79 57.24
307 Dennis Pratt Latecomers Division 2 14 49 80 57.21
308 Ed East Latecomers Division 2 19 45 72 57.21
309 Tom Harvey Maynards Division 3 19 34 76 57.21
310 A. LaValian Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 17 45 75 57.18
311 Harrison Sheen Here for the Beer Division 2 8 50 67 57.12
312 Phil Salter Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 21 46 64 57.10
313 Nigel Arscott Upottery Division 2 18 48 73 57.00
314 Aaron Down Keepers Division 2 10 46 68 57.00
315 Adrian Cave Auctioneers Division 1 23 38 70 56.87
316 Aaron Spence Auctioneers Division 1 7 42 66 56.86
317 Chrissie Sweetland Alley Cats Division 3 7 50 71 56.86
318 Pat Owen Guys & Gals Division 3 20 44 70 56.85
319 Roy Leader A Team Division 2 17 49 65 56.82
320 David Nockles Keepers Division 2 11 43 75 56.82
321 Graham Rooms Brooksiders Division 3 11 48 69 56.82
322 Carol Godfrey Alley Cats Division 3 12 47 67 56.75
323 Dave Sheppard Latecomers Division 2 18 47 66 56.50
324 Mark Snell Keepers Division 2 14 51 66 56.50
325 Janet Windgrove Bakers 8 Division 3 8 45 70 56.50
326 Richard Salter Axe Valley Division 3 23 10 75 56.39
327 Graham Tancock Broadclyst Division 2 21 37 72 56.29
328 Charlie Hopcraft Upottery Division 2 8 52 65 56.25
329 Matt Shipman Alley Cats Division 3 14 44 69 56.21
330 Mike Young Talaton Division 1 20 45 67 56.20
331 Chris Bradley Alley Cats Division 3 10 47 67 56.20
332 Henry Farley Keepers Division 2 16 47 70 56.12
333 Rob Lammie Bakers 8 Division 3 18 42 67 56.11
334 Shelly Stephens Plymtree Punters Division 3 11 50 66 56.09
335 Neil Farley Zulu Warriors Division 2 10 50 62 55.80
336 Ian Reed Zulu Warriors Division 2 19 32 67 55.79
337 Daphne Cook Guys & Gals Division 3 20 51 63 55.55
338 Mark Gibbins Culm Vale Division 1 13 49 62 55.46
339 Mark Butler Yetties Division 3 13 10 79 55.38
340 Barrie Kingdon Brooksiders Division 3 11 46 69 55.36
341 Joy Davenport Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 7 46 63 55.29
342 Jonathon Prideaux Yoyo's Division 3 7 50 62 55.29
343 A. Bond Upottery Division 2 9 45 58 55.22
344 Edwin Baker Bakers 8 Division 3 22 47 77 55.14
345 Mike Rovira Yoyo's Division 3 10 45 61 55.10
346 Ray Dare Tuckers Arms Division 1 22 39 66 55.09
347 Tony Troop New Inn Division 3 7 49 61 55.00
348 John Keites Alley Cats Division 3 17 44 63 54.94
349 Ray Taylor Broadclyst Division 2 18 46 66 54.78
350 Jean Bradshaw A Team Division 2 20 39 65 54.75
351 T. Broom Awliscombe Shoot Division 2 21 45 66 54.67
352 Alex Pegley Here for the Beer Division 2 14 48 65 54.64
353 Connie Derham Cee Dee's Division 3 23 46 63 54.57
354 Hazel Bright Axe Valley Division 3 22 10 71 54.55
355 Greg Down Keepers Division 2 7 44 62 54.43
356 Steve Bastyan Yetties Division 3 18 39 66 54.28
357 Pauline Spratt Brooksiders Division 3 14 42 66 54.21
358 Dave Stocker Cee Dee's Division 3 17 43 63 54.18
359 Jackie Seers Guys & Gals Division 3 15 45 74 54.13
360 Antony Barton Zulu Warriors Division 2 17 42 72 54.12
361 Barb Rusbridge Alley Cats Division 3 11 47 63 54.09
362 A. J. Bastyan Yetties Division 3 22 10 72 54.05
363 Phil Donnelly Alley Cats Division 3 14 40 65 53.64
364 Jan Ainsley Brooksiders Division 3 16 43 61 53.50
365 Wendy Kingdon Brooksiders Division 3 14 45 62 53.43
366 Julie Pearce Plymtree Punters Division 3 22 40 68 53.18
367 Janie Drake Yetties Division 3 18 10 67 52.89
368 Brian Daniels Cee Dee's Division 3 22 40 66 52.82
369 Sarah Rose Yetties Division 3 12 44 63 52.75
370 Barrie Corden A Team Division 2 7 50 59 52.43
371 Dawn Hogbin Guys & Gals Division 3 21 42 65 52.38
372 Gill Keites Alley Cats Division 3 11 48 58 52.27
373 Brian Cook Guys & Gals Division 3 21 45 61 52.24
374 Mick Bevan Perkins Village Division 1 7 40 63 52.14
375 Tony Ayres Latecomers Division 2 18 42 70 52.06
376 Dave Redwood Axe Valley Division 3 22 10 74 51.59
377 Dave Wise Goldtops Division 3 19 36 65 51.47
378 Alan Bright Axe Valley Division 3 23 10 62 51.43
379 Clive Morris Yetties Division 3 16 10 61 51.31
380 Margo Le Vesconte Goldtops Division 3 17 40 68 51.29
381 Paul Collins Yetties Division 3 14 10 69 51.14
382 Roy Glanville Axe Valley Division 3 22 10 61 50.32
383 Wendy Hussey Cee Dee's Division 3 19 40 65 50.26
384 Nigel Beresford Perkins Village Division 1 11 43 59 50.18
385 Sarah Ricketts Maynards Division 3 18 37 58 49.78
386 Gordon Cox Brooksiders Division 3 13 39 61 49.38
387 Jean Holway Axe Valley Division 3 23 10 65 48.96
388 Lynn Edwards Brooksiders Division 3 11 33 61 48.82
389 Pam Weston Brooksiders Division 3 13 38 57 48.77
390 Peter Barnard Yetties Division 3 9 10 62 47.78
391 Rose Stocker Cee Dee's Division 3 21 32 61 47.76
392 Pat Harris Yetties Division 3 20 36 71 46.05
393 Harry Cox Brooksiders Division 3 8 36 57 45.62